2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Niddertal (RB34) - Neuausschreibung
Description: Beschaffung von neuen elektrischen Triebzügen für den öffentlichen Schienenpersonennahverkehr und ggf. zugehöriger Dienstleistungen (bspw. Ersatzteilversorgung, Schulungen) für die Verkehrsausschreibung Vergabe von SPNV-Leistungen im RMV-Verbundraum "Niddertal (RB34)"
Previous notice: 41444-2026
Internal identifier: 26FEF88079
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34620000 Rolling stock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001