499053-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Computer platforms – Aquisição de Plataforma de Conhecimento Situacional
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Plataforma de Conhecimento Situacional
DescriptionAquisição de Plataforma de Conhecimento Situacional
Internal identifier2026004642
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAquisição de bens
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30211300 Computer platforms
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000