2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KI-Server
Description: KI-Server
Internal identifier: B 25.17 - 0357/26/VV : 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 3 Stück KI-Server gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: LOT-0000