499065-2026 - Competition
Portugal – License management software package – 4026016866/DA/P0016/2026-Aquisição material de CSI para FND
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title4026016866/DA/P0016/2026-Aquisição material de CSI para FND
Description4026016866/DA/P0016/2026-Aquisição material de CSI para FND
Internal identifierP0016/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConforme Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLote 1 - Computador Portátil
DescriptionLote 1 - Computador Portátil
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLote 2 - Conjunto Computador de Secretária e Monitor 27''
DescriptionLote 2 - Conjunto Computador de Secretária e Monitor 27''
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLote 3 -Servidor 2U
DescriptionLote 3 -Servidor 2U
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
Titlelote 4 - Servidor 1U
Descriptionlote 4 - Servidor 1U
Internal identifierLOT-0004