499086-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Engineering services – Inženirske storitve za spremembo namembnosti prenosnega plinovoda R16 in MRP Pragersko
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleInženirske storitve za spremembo namembnosti prenosnega plinovoda R16 in MRP Pragersko
DescriptionPredmet javnega naročila so inženirske storitve za spremembo namembnosti prenosnega plinovoda R16 in MRP Pragersko
Internal identifierP/JN/10/2026/PD-PD
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier510128