2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sozialpädagogische Leistungen (Schulsozialarbeit, Eltern-Kind-Zentrum, offene Jugendarbeit) in der Gemeinde Kloster Lehnin
Description: Sozialpädagogische Leistungen (Schulsozialarbeit, Eltern-Kind-Zentrum, offene Jugendarbeit)
Internal identifier: FB1-09/30/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation, 85320000 Social services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: - Schulsozialarbeit Einsatzorte: Lehnin (1,5 VK), Damsdorf (0,5 VK) Gesamtumfang: 2,0 VK - Offene Jugendarbeit Einsatzorte: Lehnin (1,0 VK), Damsdorf (0,25 VK) Gesamtumfang: 1,25 VK - Eltern-Kind-Zentrum (EKiZ) Einsatzort: Lehnin Personalausstattung: 0,5 VK