499092-2026 - Competition
Austria – Landscape protection services – Allgemeine Schutzgebietsbetreuung in NÖ Europaschutzgebieten - Los 8 Pannonische Sanddünen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAllgemeine Schutzgebietsbetreuung in NÖ Europaschutzgebieten - Los 8 Pannonische Sanddünen
DescriptionAuftragsgegenstand ist die allgemeine Schutzgebietsbetreuung in NÖ Europaschutzgebieten je Los laut Leistungsbeschreibung und Vertrag.
Internal identifierLAD3-AV10014/275-2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90721100 Landscape protection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001