Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72266000 Software consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 72330000 Content or data standardization and classification services
Place of performance
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-919
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)