499167-2026 - Competition
Germany – Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items – Rahmenvertrag PE-Rohre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvertrag PE-Rohre
DescriptionRahmenvertrag zur Lieferung von PE-Rohren.
Internal identifierNSG-2026-0020
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionRahmenvertrag zur Lieferung von PE-Rohren
Internal identifierLOT-0000