2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebäude- und Inhaltsversicherungsleistungen für die Liegenschaften der Stadt Rotenburg (Wümme)
Description: Gebäude- und Inhaltsversicherungsleistungen für die Liegenschaften der Stadt Rotenburg (Wümme)
Internal identifier: 2026/30
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001