499208-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Fachraumausstattung - Zahntechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFachraumausstattung - Zahntechnik
DescriptionFachraumausstattung - Zahntechnik
Internal identifierRVS-2026-0046
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 39160000 School furniture, 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifierLOT-0000