Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Požeško-slavonska županija (HR023)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Na katastarskoj čestici 2674 k.o. Požega ukupne površine 12464 m2 planira se rekonstrukcija Trga Svetog Trojstva
Value