2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de un (1) kit de luces forenses multiespectrales para el Departamento de Escena del Crimen del Servicio de Criminalística de la Guardia Civil.
Description: Adquisición de un (1) kit de luces forenses multiespectrales para el Departamento de Escena del Crimen del Servicio de Criminalística de la Guardia Civil.
Internal identifier: E/0014/A/26/6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000