499288-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction work – 1210 Wien, Gerasdorferstraße 55 – Thermische Wohnhaussanierung – HKLS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title1210 Wien, Gerasdorferstraße 55 – Thermische Wohnhaussanierung – HKLS
DescriptionZiel des gegenständlichen Vergabeverfahrens ist, den im Zuge des Vergabeverfahrens ermittelten Bestbieter mit der Erbringung von Leistungen im Bereich HKLS für die Thermischen Wohnhaussanierung der Wohnhausanlage Gerasdorferstraße 55, 1210 Wien zu beauftragen.
Internal identifier1
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-2835
Options
Description of the optionsSiehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.