499340-2025 - Competition
Germany – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – Wartungsleistungen für MSR Neuberger an den Standorten Oberpfaffenhof und Augsburg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wartungsleistungen für MSR Neuberger an den Standorten Oberpfaffenhof und Augsburg
Description: Ziel des Beschaffungsvorhabens ist der Abschluss eines Vertrages über die Erbringung von Wartungsleistungen für MSR Neuberger an den Standorten Oberpfaffenhof und Augsburg.
Internal identifier: E53895532
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations, 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Ziel des Beschaffungsvorhabens ist der Abschluss eines Vertrages über die Erbringung von Wartungsleistun-gen für MSR Neuberger an den Standorten Oberpfaffenhof und Augsburg.
Additional classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations