499741-2020 - ResultRomania-Alexandria: Snow-clearing services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
„Întreținerea curentă pe timp de iarnă a drumurilor județene din județul Teleorman în perioada 2017-2021”
Reference number: nr.4159 din 18.04.2017
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.1.4.
Short description
„Întretinerea curenta pe timp de iarna a drumurilor judetene din judetul Teleorman în perioada 2017-2021”, conform caietului de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement