2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienotu informatīvo stendu piegāde un uzstādīšana Bauskas novadā
Description: Vienotu informatīvo stendu piegāde un uzstādīšana Bauskas novadā
Internal identifier: BNP 2026/77
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39133000 Display units
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000