500423-2026 - Competition
Spain – Gas oils – Suministro de Gasóleo C para calefacción a diferentes Centros de Osakidetza
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro de Gasóleo C para calefacción a diferentes Centros de Osakidetza
DescriptionSuministro de Gasóleo C para calefacción a diferentes Centros de Osakidetza
Internal identifier2026/01218
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134000 Gas oils
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0