2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Steam autoclave for sterilization
Description: Steam autoclave for sterilization
Internal identifier: 12698/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33191110 Autoclaves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 12698/2026-1