See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa produktów leczniczych
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa produktów leczniczych
Internal identifier: ZPZ-50/07/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues, 33621400 Blood substitutes and perfusion solutions, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33616000 Vitamins, 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33651300 Antimycobacterials, 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33652100 Antineoplastic agents, 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33692800 Dialysis solutions, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33690000 Various medicinal products, 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics, 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products, 33632200 Muscle relaxants, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33661200 Analgesics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część 1
Description: Część 1
Internal identifier: Część 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33621400 Blood substitutes and perfusion solutions
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część 2
Description: Część 2
Internal identifier: Część 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Część 3
Description: Część 3
Internal identifier: Część 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Część 4
Description: Część 4
Internal identifier: Część 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Część 5
Description: Część 5
Internal identifier: Część 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Część 6
Description: Część 6
Internal identifier: Część 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Część 7
Description: Część 7
Internal identifier: Część 7
Additional classification (cpv): 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Część 8
Description: Część 8
Internal identifier: Część 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Część 9
Description: Część 9
Internal identifier: Część 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Część 10
Description: Część 10
Internal identifier: Część 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Część 11
Description: Część 11
Internal identifier: Część 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Część 12
Description: Część 12
Internal identifier: Część 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Część 13
Description: Część 13
Internal identifier: Część 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Część 14
Description: Część 14
Internal identifier: Część 14
Additional classification (cpv): 33692800 Dialysis solutions
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Część 15
Description: Część 15
Internal identifier: Część 15
Additional classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Część 16
Description: Część 16
Internal identifier: Część 16
Additional classification (cpv): 33651300 Antimycobacterials
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Część 17
Description: Część 17
Internal identifier: Część 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Część 18
Description: Część 18
Internal identifier: Część 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Część 19
Description: Część 19
Internal identifier: Część 19
Additional classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Część 20
Description: Część 20
Internal identifier: Część 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Część 21
Description: Część 21
Internal identifier: Część 21
Additional classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Część 22
Description: Część 22
Internal identifier: Część 22
Additional classification (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Część 23
Description: Część 23
Internal identifier: Część 23
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Część 24
Description: Część 24
Internal identifier: Część 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Część 25
Description: Część 25
Internal identifier: Część 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Część 26
Description: Część 26
Internal identifier: Część 26
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Część 27
Description: Część 27
Internal identifier: Część 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Część 28
Description: Część 28
Internal identifier: Część 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Część 29
Description: Część 29
Internal identifier: Część 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Część 30
Description: Część 30
Internal identifier: Część 30
Additional classification (cpv): 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Część 31
Description: Część 31
Internal identifier: Część 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Część 32
Description: Część 32
Internal identifier: Część 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Część 33
Description: Część 33
Internal identifier: Część 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Część 34
Description: Część 34
Internal identifier: Część 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Część 35
Description: Część 35
Internal identifier: Część 35
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Część 36
Description: Część 36
Internal identifier: Część 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Część 37
Description: Część 37
Internal identifier: Część 37
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Część 38
Description: Część 38
Internal identifier: Część 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Część 39
Description: Część 39
Internal identifier: Część 39
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Część 40
Description: Część 40
Internal identifier: Część 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Część 41
Description: Część 41
Internal identifier: Część 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Część 42
Description: Część 42
Internal identifier: Część 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Część 43
Description: Część 43
Internal identifier: Część 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Część 44
Description: Część 44
Internal identifier: Część 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Część 45
Description: Część 45
Internal identifier: Część 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Część 46
Description: Część 46
Internal identifier: Część 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Część 47
Description: Część 47
Internal identifier: Część 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Część 48
Description: Część 48
Internal identifier: Część 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Część 49
Description: Część 49
Internal identifier: Część 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Część 50
Description: Część 50
Internal identifier: Część 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Część 51
Description: Część 51
Internal identifier: Część 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Część 52
Description: Część 52
Internal identifier: Część 52
Additional classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Część 53
Description: Część 53
Internal identifier: Część 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Część 54
Description: Część 54
Internal identifier: Część 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Część 55
Description: Część 55
Internal identifier: Część 55
Additional classification (cpv): 33621300 Antianaemic preparations
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Część 56
Description: Część 56
Internal identifier: Część 56
Additional classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Część 57
Description: Część 57
Internal identifier: Część 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Część 58
Description: Część 58
Internal identifier: Część 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Część 59
Description: Część 59
Internal identifier: Część 59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Część 60
Description: Część 60
Internal identifier: Część 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Część 61
Description: Część 61
Internal identifier: Część 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Część 62
Description: Część 62
Internal identifier: Część 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Część 63
Description: Część 63
Internal identifier: Część 63
Additional classification (cpv): 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Część 64
Description: Część 64
Internal identifier: Część 64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Część 65
Description: Część 65
Internal identifier: Część 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Część 66
Description: Część 66
Internal identifier: Część 66
Additional classification (cpv): 33616000 Vitamins
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Część 67
Description: Część 67
Internal identifier: Część 67
Additional classification (cpv): 33661300 Antiepileptics
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Część 68
Description: Część 68
Internal identifier: Część 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Część 69
Description: Część 69
Internal identifier: Część 69
Additional classification (cpv): 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Część 70
Description: Część 70
Internal identifier: Część 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Część 71
Description: Część 71
Internal identifier: Część 71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Część 72
Description: Część 72
Internal identifier: Część 72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Część 73
Description: Część 73
Internal identifier: Część 73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Część 74
Description: Część 74
Internal identifier: Część 74
Additional classification (cpv): 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Część 75
Description: Część 75
Internal identifier: Część 75
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Część 76
Description: Część 76
Internal identifier: Część 76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Część 77
Description: Część 77
Internal identifier: Część 77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Część 78
Description: Część 78
Internal identifier: Część 78
Additional classification (cpv): 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Część 79
Description: Część 79
Internal identifier: Część 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Część 80
Description: Część 80
Internal identifier: Część 80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Część 81
Description: Część 81
Internal identifier: Część 81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Część 82
Description: Część 82
Internal identifier: Część 82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Część 83
Description: Część 83
Internal identifier: Część 83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Część 84
Description: Część 84
Internal identifier: Część 84
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Część 85
Description: Część 85
Internal identifier: Część 85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Część 86
Description: Część 86
Internal identifier: Część 86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Część 87
Description: Część 87
Internal identifier: Część 87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Część 88
Description: Część 88
Internal identifier: Część 88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Część 89
Description: Część 89
Internal identifier: Część 89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Część 90
Description: Część 90
Internal identifier: Część 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Część 91
Description: Część 91
Internal identifier: Część 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Część 92
Description: Część 92
Internal identifier: Część 92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Część 93
Description: Część 93
Internal identifier: Część 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: Część 94
Description: Część 94
Internal identifier: Część 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: Część 95
Description: Część 95
Internal identifier: Część 95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: Część 96
Description: Część 96
Internal identifier: Część 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: Część 97
Description: Część 97
Internal identifier: Część 97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Część 98
Description: Część 98
Internal identifier: Część 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: Część 99
Description: Część 99
Internal identifier: Część 99