2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gesamtsanierung Schulanlage Pestalozzi Stans, BKP 212.2 Elemente aus Beton
Description: Vorfabrizierte Fassadenelemente aus Beton, inkl. Dämmung
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45223820 Prefabricated units and components