2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISITION ET MISE EN SERVICE D’UNE PRESSE CHAUFFANTE / REFROIDISSANTE INTELLIGENTE (SMART COMPOSITE PRESS
Description: ACQUISITION ET MISE EN SERVICE D’UNE PRESSE CHAUFFANTE / REFROIDISSANTE INTELLIGENTE (SMART COMPOSITE PRESS
Internal identifier: AMT26_38
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001