Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający przewiduje możliwość skorzystania z prawa opcji zgodnie z art. 441 ust. 1 Pzp w sposób opisany w rozdziale XIII pkt 5 SWZ.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Szczecin (PL424)
Country: Poland