Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32441100 Telemetry surveillance system
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Constanţa (RO223)
Country: Romania
Additional information: str. Fulgerului nr.1, Constanța
Value