2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: COMPLEXE SPORTIF VELODROME ET PISCINE A MONDORF-LES-BAINS - AMENAGEMENT EXTERIEURS
Description: Date démarrage prévisionnel : novembre 2026 Durée globale : 438 jours ouvrables (en phases)
Internal identifier: 2601799
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45232410 Sewerage work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0