2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Versorgung Backwaren -Rehazentrum Bad Eilsen - DRV BSH
Description: Rahmenvertrag über die Belieferung von frischen Backwaren für das Rehazentrum Bad Eilsen der DRV Braunschweig-Hannover
Internal identifier: ZV-2026-0044
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15612500 Bakery products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 Los, Voraussichtliche Ausführungszeit: 01.10.2026 - 30.09.2029
Internal identifier: LOT-0000