2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Uređaji i oprema za humanitarno razminiranje
Description: nabava uređaja i opreme za humanitarno razminiranje
Internal identifier: 681/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35815100 Bullet-proof vests
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zaštitni balistički prsluk
Description: Zaštitni balistički prsluk
Internal identifier: 681/26-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Osnovni komplet za pirotehničare
Description: Osnovni komplet za pirotehničare
Internal identifier: 681/26-2