501499-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Inhuur Projectmanagement
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuur Projectmanagement
Description: Inhuur Projectmanagement € 110.040,-
Internal identifier: CM00208
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Inhuur Projectmanagement
Internal identifier: 1