Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins, 44613800 Containers for waste material, 90533000 Waste-tip management services, 90511300 Litter collection services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services
Place of performance
Town: Kozy
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bielski (PL225)
Country: Poland