2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PR2026/2625 - Instituição SAD Cafés 4 anos
Description: PR2026/2625 - Instituição SAD Cafés 4 anos
Internal identifier: PR2026/2625 - Instituição SAD Cafés 4 anos
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Instituição Sistema de Aquisição Dinâmico
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000