501888-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Insurance services – CONTRATAÇÃO DA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SEGUROS
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCONTRATAÇÃO DA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SEGUROS
DescriptionCONTRATAÇÃO DA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SEGUROS
Internal identifierFM-2026-337 DACP
Type of procedureOther multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001