501902-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Switch blades, crossing frogs, point rods and crossing pieces – Aquisição de aparelhos de via para a Linha da Beira Baixa - Estação de Sarnadas e Barca da Amieira
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de aparelhos de via para a Linha da Beira Baixa - Estação de Sarnadas e Barca da Amieira
DescriptionAquisição de aparelhos de via para a Linha da Beira Baixa - Estação de Sarnadas e Barca da Amieira
Internal identifier10022860
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureDe acordo com as peças de concurso
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34946220 Switch blades, crossing frogs, point rods and crossing pieces
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000