501906-2026 - Competition
Germany – Switching station installation work – Gesamtschule Hiesfeld Bt. E - Gebäude- und Anlagenautomation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGesamtschule Hiesfeld Bt. E - Gebäude- und Anlagenautomation
DescriptionGebäude- und Anlagenautomation
Internal identifierS-DIN4.4-2026-0028
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45315700 Switching station installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 48921000 Automation system
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionSanierung der Gesamtschule Hiesfeld Bt. E - Kirchstraße 63 in 46539 Dinslaken Gebäude- und Anlagenautomation
Internal identifierLOT-0000