501909-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Rüstwagens RW nach DIN 14555-3
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung eines Rüstwagens RW nach DIN 14555-3
DescriptionLieferung eines Rüstwagens RW nach DIN 14555-3
Internal identifierRW LRA MIL
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleRüstwagen
Internal identifier0001
LotLOT-0002
Titlefeuerwehrtechnische Beladung
Descriptionfeuerwehrtechnische Beladung
Internal identifier0002
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
LotLOT-0003
TitleAbstütz- und Hebesysteme
DescriptionAbstütz- und Hebesysteme
Internal identifier0003