2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pētniecības, laboratorijas un apmācības aprīkojuma piegāde
Description: Pētniecības, laboratorijas un apmācības aprīkojuma piegāde
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)