2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de transporte urbano de viajeros en el T.M. de Piélagos.
Description: Servicio de transporte urbano de viajeros en el T.M. de Piélagos.
Internal identifier: CSER 2026/6023
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services