2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NAKUP AVTOINJEKTORJEV
Description: Nakup avtoinjektorjev in šolskih avtoinjektorjev.
Internal identifier: JN-76845
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113200 Nuclear, biological, chemical and radiological protection equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Nakupa avtoinjektorjev in šolskih avtoinjektorjev.
Internal identifier: 509310