Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92600000 Sporting services
Additional classification (cpv): 98336000 Training, workout or aerobic services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 92600000 Servicios deportivos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 98336000 Servicios de entrenamiento, ejercicio o aeróbic
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
País: España
Renovación