Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30197644 Xerographic paper
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bydgosko-Toruński (PL613)
Country: Poland