2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Souveräne europäische Cloud Plattform
Description: Souveräne europäische Cloud Plattform
Internal identifier: 5310003740
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0182