502539-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Toezicht Bouwteam Herinrichting Aod Brach
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Toezicht Bouwteam Herinrichting Aod Brach
Description: Gemeente Maasgouw zoekt een partner die voor haar toezicht gaat houden op het bouwteam herinrichting Aod Brach. Deze opdracht is een raamovereenkomst met een geraamde waarde van € 300.000,00 exclusief BTW.
Internal identifier: Z/25/155240
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Options:
Description of the options: Een optie tot eenzijdige verlenging door ons van drie (3) maal één (1) jaar.