2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture, installation, mise en service et maintenance du'n scanner pour le service de radiologie
Description: Fourniture, l’installation, la mise en service et la maintenance d’un scanner pour le service de radiologie
Internal identifier: POCHRV2026SCAN3088
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: POCHRV2026SCAN3088 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments