2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC DE SERVICES D’ASSURANCE POUR LE CHI DE CRETEIL ET LE CHI DE VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Description: La présente consultation vise à l’attribution de marchés ayant pour objet des prestations de services d’assurance.
Internal identifier: 2600015
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens et risques annexes - CHIC & CHIV
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - Responsabilité civile hospitalière et risques annexes
Description: Lot 2 - Responsabilité civile hospitalière et risques annexes - CHIC & CHIV
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile
Description: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile - CHIC & CHIV
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - Recherche interventionnelle sur la personne humaine
Description: Lot 4 - Recherche interventionnelle sur la personne humaine - CHIC
Internal identifier: 4