2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Campagne de dragage 2026/2027 PORT GUILLAUME
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet les travaux de dragage du Port du port départemental de DIVES SUR MER / CABOURG / HOULGATE (bassin et chenal de liaison).
Internal identifier: 2026ETP204
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252124 Dredging and pumping works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Campagne de dragage 2026 2027 PORT GUILLAUME à Dives sur mer