503114-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – CND Q02 - DISPOSITIVI PER OFTALMOLOGIA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CND Q02 - DISPOSITIVI PER OFTALMOLOGIA
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D. LGS 36/2023, IN FORMA CENTRALIZZATA, SUDDIVISA IN 59 LOTTI, FINALIZZATA ALLA STIPULA DI CONVENZIONI PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI “CND Q02 - DISPOSITIVI PER OFTALMOLOGIA”, OCCORRENTI ALLE AZIENDE SANITARIE DELLA REGIONE UMBRIA
Internal identifier: I0000– Iniziativa Generica
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Stent drenante per glaucoma
Description: Stent drenante per glaucoma
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dispositivo per visco canaloplastica
Description: Dispositivo per visco canaloplastica
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Bisturi per sclerotomia
Description: Bisturi per sclerotomia
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Coni monouso per tonometro
Description: Coni monouso per tonometro
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Aghi per tonometro a rimbalzo
Description: Aghi per tonometro a rimbalzo
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Dispositivo drenaggio glaucoma
Description: Dispositivo drenaggio glaucoma
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lente gonioscopica chirurgica
Description: Lente gonioscopica chirurgica
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Microspugna per flap corneale
Description: Microspugna per flap corneale
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Bisturi oftalmico angolato
Description: Bisturi oftalmico angolato
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Impianti drenanti valvolati per il trattamento del glaucoma
Description: Impianti drenanti valvolati per il trattamento del glaucoma
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: valvola di Paul
Description: valvola di Paul
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Set sospensione frontale
Description: Set sospensione frontale
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Set intubazione vie lacrimali
Description: Set intubazione vie lacrimali
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Occlusori vie lacrimali
Description: Occlusori vie lacrimali
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Impianto siliconico per distacco retinico
Description: Impianto siliconico per distacco retinico
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Trapano corneale
Description: Trapano corneale
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Set per trapianto lamellare
Description: Set per trapianto lamellare
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Liquido conservazione corneale
Description: Liquido conservazione corneale
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Riboflavina ipotonica sterile
Description: Riboflavina ipotonica sterile
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Gas per tamponamento intraoculare
Description: Gas per tamponamento intraoculare
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Cannula dual bore
Description: Cannula dual bore
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Filtri sterili per gas
Description: Filtri sterili per gas
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Olio di silicone
Description: Olio di silicone
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Perfluorocarbonato liquido
Description: Perfluorocarbonato liquido
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Olio pesante vitreoretinico
Description: Olio pesante vitreoretinico
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Solvente per olio di silicone
Description: Solvente per olio di silicone
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Ago sottoretinico estensibile
Description: Ago sottoretinico estensibile
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Cheratoprotesi temporanea
Description: Cheratoprotesi temporanea
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Cannula mantenimento camera anteriore
Description: Cannula mantenimento camera anteriore
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Lente per vitrectomia posteriore
Description: Lente per vitrectomia posteriore
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Pinze peeling membrane
Description: Pinze peeling membrane
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Pinze ILM rinforzate
Description: Pinze ILM rinforzate
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Pinze asimmetriche per membrane
Description: Pinze asimmetriche per membrane
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Scraper per membrane retiniche
Description: Scraper per membrane retiniche
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Spazzola diamantata oftalmica
Description: Spazzola diamantata oftalmica
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Cannula per idrodissezione
Description: Cannula per idrodissezione
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Microbisturi angolato
Description: Microbisturi angolato
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Anello dilatazione pupillare
Description: Anello dilatazione pupillare
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Set uncini iridei
Description: Set uncini iridei
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Anello tensione capsulare
Description: Anello tensione capsulare
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Marker per lenti toriche
Description: Marker per lenti toriche
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Pinza per capsuloressi
Description: Pinza per capsuloressi
Internal identifier: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Colorante triamcinolone
Description: Colorante triamcinolone
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: coloranti camera anteriore e membrane retiniche
Description: coloranti camera anteriore e membrane retiniche
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Colorante chirurgia vitreoretinica
Description: Colorante chirurgia vitreoretinica
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Conformatore oculare perforato
Description: Conformatore oculare perforato
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Guscio oculare protettivo
Description: Guscio oculare protettivo
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Impianti oculari sferici
Description: Impianti oculari sferici
Internal identifier: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Pack chirurgia cataratta
Description: Pack chirurgia cataratta
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Strisce fluoresceina
Description: Strisce fluoresceina
Internal identifier: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Test di Schirmer
Description: Test di Schirmer
Internal identifier: 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Soluzione salina bilanciata BSS
Description: Soluzione salina bilanciata BSS
Internal identifier: 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Ago peribulbare
Description: Ago peribulbare
Internal identifier: 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Idrossipropilmetilcellulosa sterile
Description: Idrossipropilmetilcellulosa sterile
Internal identifier: 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Lente a contatto terapeutica
Description: Lente a contatto terapeutica
Internal identifier: 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Cauterio sterile
Description: Cauterio sterile
Internal identifier: 56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Membrana in pericardio bovino
Description: Membrana in pericardio bovino
Internal identifier: 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Asciughino oftalmico sterile
Description: Asciughino oftalmico sterile
Internal identifier: 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Bastoncini oftalmici assorbenti
Description: Bastoncini oftalmici assorbenti
Internal identifier: 59