See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marchés d'assurances
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la souscription des contrats d'assurance pour le Centre Communal d'Action Sociale de LA LONDE LES MAURES
Internal identifier: 2606
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité Civile-Administrative et risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité Civile-Administrative et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Protection Juridique de la personne morale
Description: Protection Juridique de la personne morale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection Fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Description: Protection Fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Dommages aux Biens et risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux Biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Flotte Automobile et risques annexes
Description: Flotte Automobile et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Risques Statutaires CNRACL
Description: Risques Statutaires CNRACL
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services