504967-2026 - Competition
Germany – Engineering design services – Ausbau Schulstraße Rodgau - Nieder-Roden - Ingenieurleistungen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAusbau Schulstraße Rodgau - Nieder-Roden - Ingenieurleistungen
DescriptionAusbau Schulstraße Rodgau - Nieder-Roden - Ingenieurleistungen Leistungsphase 1-4
Internal identifier138-26-SWR VG
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos 1 - Tiefbau / Straßenbau
DescriptionAusbau Schulstraße Rodgau - Nieder-Roden - Ingenieurleistungen Leistungsphase 1-4; Optional Leistungsphasen 5-9
Internal identifier0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLos 2 - Kanal
Internal identifier0002