505010-2026 - Competition
Spain – Construction work – Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la contratación de pequeñas obras de FGV en Valencia y Alicante
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la contratación de pequeñas obras de FGV en Valencia y Alicante
Description: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la contratación de pequeñas obras de FGV en Valencia y Alicante.
Previous notice: 528148-2020
Internal identifier: 19/105
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45120000 Test drilling and boring work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45250000 Construction works for plants, mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45300000 Building installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45450000 Other building completion work