505013-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Exhibition equipment – Muziejaus nuolatinės ekspozicijos įrengimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMuziejaus nuolatinės ekspozicijos įrengimas
DescriptionMuziejaus nuolatinės ekspozicijos įrengimas
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 39154000 Exhibition equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0