2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lāču monitorings 2026.-2028. gadam
Description: Lāču monitorings 2026.-2028. gadam
Internal identifier: DAP 2026/32-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90711500 Environmental monitoring other than for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000